Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528665
בהמשך לאישור ועדת מכרזים משרדים מיום 20.1.2021 , התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע מדידות בהרחבת היישוב אבן ספיר .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪98.0K to טאטור אבראהים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jan 2021
Award date
₪98.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טאטור אבראהים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪98.0K Total won
Contract description
בהמשך לאישור ועדת מכרזים משרדים מיום 20.1.2021 , התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע מדידות בהרחבת היישוב אבן ספיר .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and טאטור אבראהים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back