Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527663
הארכת התקשרות עם מנהל צוות תומ"ר , איל גבעון , באגף מיפוי ומדידות .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪449K to פלאן אי. טי. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪449K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלאן אי. טי. בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מנהל צוות תומ"ר , איל גבעון , באגף מיפוי ומדידות .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלאן אי. טי. בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549986רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪525K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566253רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪525K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580324רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪224K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and פלאן אי. טי. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back