Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523485
ספק יחיד 3 (29)
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חוצה ישראל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
30 Nov 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
חוצה ישראל בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪35.6B Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד 3 (29)
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חוצה ישראל בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588139משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪17.6B01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612008משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪17.6B25 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608115משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪397M28 Sep 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and חוצה ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back