↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521786

בהתאם להחלטת הנהלה מספר 4816 מיום 13.5.2020 ובהתאם לאישור ועדת מכרזים מיום 18.10.2020 לעניין אישור פרסום כוונה להתקשרות

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪164K to צמודות אחזקות ונכסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

19 Oct 2020
Award date
₪164K
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪595K Total won

Contract description

בהתאם להחלטת הנהלה מספר 4816 מיום 13.5.2020 ובהתאם לאישור ועדת מכרזים מיום 18.10.2020 לעניין אישור פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם איתי שור כפרוייקטור לטובת הפיכת קיבוץ נווה ים ליישוב קהילתי .

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

9,324 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · צמודות אחזקות ונכסים בע"מ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and צמודות אחזקות ונכסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up