Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522759
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע מדידות לצורך הסדר קרקעות בשכונת נווה יעקב בירושלים .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪78.3K to קו מדידה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Oct 2020
Award date
₪78.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קו מדידה בע"מ 17 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע מדידות לצורך הסדר קרקעות בשכונת נווה יעקב בירושלים .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קו מדידה בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583712משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪847K26 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564500משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪500K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622731משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪382K16 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קו מדידה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back