Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534510
התקשרות עם חברת IFN, לצורך רכישת סיוע, ייעוץ, תמיכה וחוזה תחזוקה שנתי
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪1.8M to איי אף אן פתרונות בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איי אף אן פתרונות בע"מ 17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪19.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת IFN, לצורך רכישת סיוע, ייעוץ, תמיכה וחוזה תחזוקה שנתי
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איי אף אן פתרונות בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635124רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪5.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612431רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪4.0M01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582450רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.5M01 Jul 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and איי אף אן פתרונות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back