Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522254
התקשרות כספק יחיד עם קק"ל לביצוע נטיעות לשמירה על הקרקע .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪15.0M to קרן קיימת לישראל for Defense & Security in January 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪15.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן קיימת לישראל 84 Awards
14 Buyers
₪453M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות כספק יחיד עם קק"ל לביצוע נטיעות לשמירה על הקרקע .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרן קיימת לישראל
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613360רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪61.5M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586952משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.6M18 Apr 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617990משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.0M14 Apr 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קרן קיימת לישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back