Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32826
תאום תכנון ופיקוח צמוד 1206374
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪163K to גוב ג.א. - שרותי הנדסה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Aug 2008
Award date
₪163K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גוב ג.א. - שרותי הנדסה בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪393K Total won
Contract description
תאום תכנון ופיקוח צמוד 1206374
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גוב ג.א. - שרותי הנדסה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33455משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪186K26 Nov 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522750משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.8K30 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גוב ג.א. - שרותי הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back