Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32391
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון אדריכלי לתבע בפלמחים 1231497
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪134K to איזן אילן פליקס for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2008
Award date
₪134K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איזן אילן פליקס 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪229K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון אדריכלי לתבע בפלמחים 1231497
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איזן אילן פליקס
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562225משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.4K23 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איזן אילן פליקס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back