Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32401
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) יעוץ לכבישים בפארן ב' ערבה תיכונה 1106392
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.9K to אשל דורון מהנדס ליועץ קרקע for Roads & Bridges in August 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Aug 2008
Award date
₪62.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אשל דורון מהנדס ליועץ קרקע 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪214K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) יעוץ לכבישים בפארן ב' ערבה תיכונה 1106392
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אשל דורון מהנדס ליועץ קרקע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29107משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.0K02 Jul 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508977משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪44.3K15 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29548משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.2K15 Aug 2007 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אשל דורון מהנדס ליועץ קרקע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back