Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32482
חשמל במעלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.3K to אברהם יוסף for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2008
Award date
₪4.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אברהם יוסף 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪251K Total won
Contract description
חשמל במעלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אברהם יוסף
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561301משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K25 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617311משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.6K10 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19519משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪19.2K31 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אברהם יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back