Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32502
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תבע 1107325
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪33.4K to רטנר מיכאל for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2008
Award date
₪33.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רטנר מיכאל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪91.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תבע 1107325
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רטנר מיכאל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547877משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.7K15 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527237משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.0K30 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רטנר מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back