Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32630
הארכת חוזה ניהול בתי קשישים סוכנותיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.5M to עמי גור ניהול נכסים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Aug 2008
Award date
₪3.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמי גור ניהול נכסים בעמ 39 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won
Contract description
הארכת חוזה ניהול בתי קשישים סוכנותיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמי גור ניהול נכסים בעמ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641221משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪971M01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607377משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪286M01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586145משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.4M01 Oct 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמי גור ניהול נכסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back