Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32523
פיתוח בארצי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪289K to דגני שושנה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2008
Award date
₪289K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דגני שושנה 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪911K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח בארצי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דגני שושנה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545060משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪287K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565753משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪266K05 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12858משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.4K01 Aug 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דגני שושנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back