Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30043
תכנון מים וביוב לליוי תבע עבור 2000 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪231K to פ.ר.ם מהנדסים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Aug 2007
Award date
₪231K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פ.ר.ם מהנדסים בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪993K Total won
Contract description
תכנון מים וביוב לליוי תבע עבור 2000 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פ.ר.ם מהנדסים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545741משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪271K01 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562117משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪239K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583988משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪179K30 Aug 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פ.ר.ם מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back