Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30048
תכנון כבישים מפורט בראש העין שטח אש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪458K to הראל-מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ for Roads & Bridges in August 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Aug 2007
Award date
₪458K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הראל-מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים מפורט בראש העין שטח אש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הראל-מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625969משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪382K15 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577820משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪358K20 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547228משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪231K15 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הראל-מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back