Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29208
קידום תבעות במחוז הדרום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪103K to אריקה לאוב אדריכלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Sep 2007
Award date
₪103K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אריקה לאוב אדריכלים בעמ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
קידום תבעות במחוז הדרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אריקה לאוב אדריכלים בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559319משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪412K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617249משרד הבריאות₪351K04 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542223משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪166K31 May 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אריקה לאוב אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back