Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30546
מדידות בנווה דניאל 1082486
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪231K to אדרעי אליהו for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Sep 2007
Award date
₪231K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדרעי אליהו 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪339K Total won
Contract description
מדידות בנווה דניאל 1082486
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אדרעי אליהו
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548953משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪54.8K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535137משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.4K30 Sep 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597289משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed23 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אדרעי אליהו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back