Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30416
בית אל הרחבה מדידות טופוגרפיות 1082502
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪74.2K to שמשי אלברט פול for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Sep 2007
Award date
₪74.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמשי אלברט פול 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪597K Total won
Contract description
בית אל הרחבה מדידות טופוגרפיות 1082502
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמשי אלברט פול
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580025משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪277K01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32906משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪127K03 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595924משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪89.0K20 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שמשי אלברט פול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back