Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21654
לתוספת עבור תכנון משחקי מים בשטח-רמלה מצליח.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.0K to לדרר פטר וילים for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Oct 2006
Award date
₪11.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לדרר פטר וילים 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪395K Total won
Contract description
לתוספת עבור תכנון משחקי מים בשטח-רמלה מצליח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לדרר פטר וילים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17043משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪224K30 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512147משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.3K01 May 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505733משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪52.7K30 Jul 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לדרר פטר וילים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back