Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21660
להגדלה בגין הרחבת שטח תכנון התנועה, לוד מערב.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪111K to בש יורם for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2006
Award date
₪111K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בש יורם 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪952K Total won
Contract description
להגדלה בגין הרחבת שטח תכנון התנועה, לוד מערב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בש יורם
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557357משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪353K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16572משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪129K27 Feb 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525537משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K02 Oct 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בש יורם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back