Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21662
התקשרות להגדלת תבע בגין הרחבת שטח התכנון לוד מערב.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪302K to איתן עמרי for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Oct 2006
Award date
₪302K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איתן עמרי 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪687K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להגדלת תבע בגין הרחבת שטח התכנון לוד מערב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איתן עמרי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539474משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪263K15 Feb 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26209משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪73.6K26 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601047משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.3K01 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איתן עמרי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back