Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18081
להגדלת התקשרות לצורך שמירה על אתר הבניה של הוסטל בבת ים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪159K to כפיר for Construction & Public Works in October 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Oct 2006
Award date
₪159K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כפיר 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪841K Total won
Contract description
להגדלת התקשרות לצורך שמירה על אתר הבניה של הוסטל בבת ים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כפיר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524894משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪384K01 Oct 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12818משרד הפנים₪179K12 Dec 2007 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29226משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K01 May 2007 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כפיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back