Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14933
מספר הזמנה 42174584 ציוד רפואי עבור מחלקת בנק הדם
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪1.5K to דיאמד ישראל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪1.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דיאמד ישראל בע"מ 76 Awards
10 Buyers
₪34.3M Total won
Contract description
מספר הזמנה 42174584 ציוד רפואי עבור מחלקת בנק הדם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · דיאמד ישראל בע"מ
76 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651395משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪2.9M30 Apr 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595768משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪2.3M21 Mar 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and דיאמד ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back