Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10290
נאמני ביטחון
משרד התיירות awarded ₪40.0K to קבוצת ש. ניר מערכות ביטחון,תחזוקה ו for Defense & Security in November 2005 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2005
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת ש. ניר מערכות ביטחון,תחזוקה ו 26 Awards
8 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
נאמני ביטחון
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת ש. ניר מערכות ביטחון,תחזוקה ו
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546199משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪5.6M01 Nov 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588019משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪2.5M01 Jul 2024 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570041משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪2.5M01 Jul 2023 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and קבוצת ש. ניר מערכות ביטחון,תחזוקה ו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back