Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10285
הסכם עם מפעל הפיס והתאחדות המלונות להפצת כרטיסי חיש גד - חופשה בישראל
משרד התיירות awarded ₪550K to מפעל הפיס (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2005 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2005
Award date
₪550K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מפעל הפיס (חל"צ) 12 Awards
7 Buyers
₪45.5M Total won
Contract description
הסכם עם מפעל הפיס והתאחדות המלונות להפצת כרטיסי חיש גד - חופשה בישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מפעל הפיס (חל"צ)
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648588משרד הרווחה₪20.0M05 Apr 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521354משרד הרווחה₪10.0M20 Oct 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588164משרד הבריאות₪5.1M01 Sep 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מפעל הפיס (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back