Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10228
העסקת קבלן חיצוני לפעולות המגזר היהודי לשכת טורונטו
משרד התיירות awarded ₪116K to מר for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2005 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2005
Award date
₪116K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מר 39 Awards
10 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
העסקת קבלן חיצוני לפעולות המגזר היהודי לשכת טורונטו
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מר
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505910משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M01 Oct 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522584משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪780K07 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522689משרד האוצר₪650K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back