Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10168
הסכם שתפ עם סיטונאי ISRAEL TOURS משבדיה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪74.5K to Israel tours for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2005 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2005
Award date
₪74.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Israel tours 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪457K Total won
Contract description
הסכם שתפ עם סיטונאי ISRAEL TOURS משבדיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Israel tours
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912285משרד התיירות₪107K01 Oct 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620357משרד התיירות₪92.8K10 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563270משרד התיירות₪70.4K01 Feb 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Israel tours — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back