Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15109
קמפיין לעידוד לינות בבתי ספר שדה של החברה להגנת הטבע
משרד התיירות awarded ₪35.0K to החברה להגנת הטבע for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪35.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה להגנת הטבע 130 Awards
19 Buyers
₪272M Total won
Contract description
קמפיין לעידוד לינות בבתי ספר שדה של החברה להגנת הטבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · החברה להגנת הטבע
130 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573390המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪31.5M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597517משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪30.0M01 Feb 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529321המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪16.9M14 Feb 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and החברה להגנת הטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back