Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10227
הסכם שיווק עם חב' GRAND CIRCLE מארהב
משרד התיירות awarded ₪353K to circle cardiovascular imaging for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2005 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2005
Award date
₪353K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
circle cardiovascular imaging 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
הסכם שיווק עם חב' GRAND CIRCLE מארהב
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · circle cardiovascular imaging
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651162משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪360K27 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634160משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪230K29 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553280משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪89.2K06 Jun 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and circle cardiovascular imaging — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back