Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10289
השתתפות המשרד בשיווק צעדת-ירושלים
משרד התיירות awarded ₪150K to עיריית ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2005 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Oct 2005
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עיריית ירושלים 43 Awards
10 Buyers
₪173M Total won
Contract description
השתתפות המשרד בשיווק צעדת-ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עיריית ירושלים
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628833משרד הרווחה₪85.0M01 May 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627484משרד הבריאות₪24.9M20 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534443המשרד לקליטת העליה₪22.0M01 Sep 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עיריית ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back