Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9911
שירות אמבונס טיפול נמרץ כללי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪166K to נטלי שירותי רפואה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Apr 2006
Award date
₪166K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נטלי שירותי רפואה בע"מ 32 Awards
6 Buyers
₪116M Total won
Contract description
שירות אמבונס טיפול נמרץ כללי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נטלי שירותי רפואה בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580729משרד הבריאות₪40.0M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554058משרד הבריאות₪17.9M01 Jul 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572147משרד הבריאות₪12.1M15 Jul 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and נטלי שירותי רפואה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back