Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-912631
הפעלת חממות תיירות - עמותת תיירות כרמלים
משרד התיירות awarded ₪20.0K to עמותת כרמלים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת כרמלים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪170K Total won
Contract description
הפעלת חממות תיירות - עמותת תיירות כרמלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עמותת כרמלים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527619משרד התיירות₪150K15 Oct 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עמותת כרמלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back