Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12239
פסטיבל עכו
משרד התיירות awarded ₪150K to עירית עכו for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2006 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Oct 2006
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית עכו 16 Awards
6 Buyers
₪15.2M Total won
Contract description
פסטיבל עכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית עכו
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580145משרד הרווחה₪2.3M15 Oct 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565526משרד הרווחה₪2.3M02 Nov 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571736משרד הרווחה₪2.3M02 Nov 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עירית עכו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back