Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12225
שתפ עם גלובס בוועידת העסקים של ישראל
משרד התיירות awarded ₪367K to גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Dec 2006
Award date
₪367K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ 49 Awards
13 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
שתפ עם גלובס בוועידת העסקים של ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10286משרד התיירות₪374K03 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610706משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪319K01 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538605משרד האוצר₪242K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back