Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12619
הסכם שיווק עם חב' SOLVEX TRAVEL מרוסיה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪50.1K to Solvex LTD for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2006
Award date
₪50.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Solvex LTD 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪410K Total won
Contract description
הסכם שיווק עם חב' SOLVEX TRAVEL מרוסיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Solvex LTD
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528663משרד התיירות₪229K20 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555247משרד התיירות₪98.6K09 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559234משרד התיירות₪32.4K22 Jul 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Solvex LTD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back