Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-910368
יעוץ עבור טיפול במתמחים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪40.0K to דר אלג'ים for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2006 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jun 2006
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר אלג'ים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪40.0K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ עבור טיפול במתמחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and דר אלג'ים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back