Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9060
מספר הזמנה:40106350 ציוד רפואי עבור מלאי מחסן
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪23.6K to אלכס פלסטיק for Healthcare & Medical in January 2006 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Jan 2006
Award date
₪23.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלכס פלסטיק 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪33.0K Total won
Contract description
מספר הזמנה:40106350 ציוד רפואי עבור מלאי מחסן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · אלכס פלסטיק
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and אלכס פלסטיק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back