Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9003
מספר הזמנה:31482385 פריטים חד פעמיים לחדר ניתוח
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪11.1K to צ.מ.ל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Nov 2005
Award date
₪11.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צ.מ.ל 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
מספר הזמנה:31482385 פריטים חד פעמיים לחדר ניתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · צ.מ.ל
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535703משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M18 Oct 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537061משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M22 Nov 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913612משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪200K31 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and צ.מ.ל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back