↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9214

מס' הזמנה 42173947, רכישת ציוד כימיכאלים למעבדה מולקולרית עלפי הצעה 05003627 מיום 25/7/05

משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪19.5K to דניאל ביוטק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2005 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

11 Oct 2005
Award date
₪19.5K
Contract value
3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
294 Awards
19 Buyers
₪4.0B Total won

Contract description

מס' הזמנה 42173947, רכישת ציוד כימיכאלים למעבדה מולקולרית עלפי הצעה 05003627 מיום 25/7/05

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון

3,683 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,639 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דניאל ביוטק בע"מ

294 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and דניאל ביוטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up