Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-8570
החלפת מתמר רקטלי באולטרסאונד אורולוגיה (280/05)
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪45.3K to שני טל for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2005 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Dec 2005
Award date
₪45.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שני טל 31 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
החלפת מתמר רקטלי באולטרסאונד אורולוגיה (280/05)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שני טל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567313משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪430K05 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560050משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪190K22 Nov 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6887משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪150K— Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and שני טל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back