Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-8170
אישרו זוכה במכרז להעסקת בנות שרות לאומי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪310K to אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Nov 2005
Award date
₪310K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר( 29 Awards
11 Buyers
₪3.1B Total won
Contract description
אישרו זוכה במכרז להעסקת בנות שרות לאומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738משרד החינוך₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569211משרד החינוך₪50.6M01 Sep 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557257משרד החינוך₪46.5M01 Sep 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back