Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7666
תיקון וידאוקולנוסקופ (150/05)
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪41.6K to סאי לאב for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2005 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2005
Award date
₪41.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סאי לאב 81 Awards
6 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
תיקון וידאוקולנוסקופ (150/05)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סאי לאב
81 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554674משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.2M05 May 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506504משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.0M27 Aug 2009 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914392משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪645K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and סאי לאב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back