Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7646
יעוץ לבית החולים בנושא שעח
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪112K to דר סדובסקי גדי for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2005 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2005
Award date
₪112K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דר סדובסקי גדי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪224K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ לבית החולים בנושא שעח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דר סדובסקי גדי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and דר סדובסקי גדי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back