Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7484
התקשרות עם חברת ALD לייעוץ בנושא הבטחת איכות תוכנה
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪19.2K to ALD for IT & Software in January 2005 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2005
Award date
₪19.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) 1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ALD 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪886K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ALD לייעוץ בנושא הבטחת איכות תוכנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)
1,298 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565304אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ₪11.4M01 Apr 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610150מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪8.1M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium
Other wins · ALD
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591302משרד האוצר₪700K01 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8509משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪100K15 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642271משרד המשפטים₪35.1K20 Nov 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and ALD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back