Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15097
הזמנת מר סטיוארט סקוט לייעוץ ותמיכה בלמס - יוני 2007
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪12.0K to מר for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪12.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) 1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מר 39 Awards
10 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
הזמנת מר סטיוארט סקוט לייעוץ ותמיכה בלמס - יוני 2007
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)
1,298 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565304אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ₪11.4M01 Apr 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610150מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪8.1M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium
Other wins · מר
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505910משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M01 Oct 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522584משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪780K07 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522689משרד האוצר₪650K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and מר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back