Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15030
התקשרות לייעוץ בנושא מג'יק ו-SQL למערכת עודפים
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪17.5K to מלמ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪17.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) 1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מלמ 38 Awards
11 Buyers
₪39.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לייעוץ בנושא מג'יק ו-SQL למערכת עודפים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)
1,298 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565304אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ₪11.4M01 Apr 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610150מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪8.1M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium
Other wins · מלמ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562484משרד הפנים₪14.5M22 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617406משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪13.3M24 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643045משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪3.6M01 Apr 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and מלמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back