↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653343

הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת התקשוב המאה ה-21 בעמ, הזוכה במכרז מס' 1/15 למתן שירותי ייעוץ טכנו-פדגוגי ,החל מיום 1.9.2020 ועד ל

המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded ₪806K to תקשוב ה - 121 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2020 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Sep 2020
Award date
₪806K
Contract value
462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

תקשוב ה - 121 בע"מ
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת התקשוב המאה ה-21 בעמ, הזוכה במכרז מס' 1/15 למתן שירותי ייעוץ טכנו-פדגוגי ,החל מיום 1.9.2020 ועד ליום 28.2.2021, וכן לאשר שתי אופציות עוקבות להארכה, בנות שישה חודשים כל אחת - הראשונה מיום 1.3.2021 עד יום 31.8.2021. והשנייה מיום 1.9.2021 ועד יום 28.2.2022. 2עלות הרחבת ההתקשרות למשך תקופת ההרחבה עומדת על סך של עד 436,503 שח, כולל מעמ, בתוספת עדכון לפי תעריפי חשכל, ככל שנדרש. על

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי

462 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

418 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תקשוב ה - 121 בע"מ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and תקשוב ה - 121 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up