Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653060
שיפור ביטחון תזונתי בחברה הבדואית.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to משולחן לשולחן - לקט ישראל (ע"ר) for Education in August 2020 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
משולחן לשולחן - לקט ישראל (ע"ר) 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
שיפור ביטחון תזונתי בחברה הבדואית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משולחן לשולחן - לקט ישראל (ע"ר)
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578094המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.0M13 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653646משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪630K01 Aug 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616049משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪628K23 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and משולחן לשולחן - לקט ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back