Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652764
ספק יחיד חול - רכישת תרכיבי קאש
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to OBP for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2020 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
OBP 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪119K Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד חול - רכישת תרכיבי קאש
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · OBP
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521123משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪32.4K07 Mar 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594619משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪29.7K01 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653418משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪28.4K01 Sep 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and OBP — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back